August 19, 2022

Di Ferrero Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2018

Di Ferrero Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Di Ferrero was born on 11-06-1985 in Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Singer, Composer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Diego José Ferrero
Other Professions: Composer Songwriter

Di Ferrero Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Di Ferrero's family, relatives;
Wife Isabeli Fontana

Life's Important Dates Of Di Ferrero

Di Ferrero Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2months, 8 days old age Di Ferrero will turn 38 on 11 June, 2023. Only 9 months, 22 days, 6 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Di Ferrero has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%