August 11, 2022

Diam s Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2018

Diam s Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Diam's was born on 25-07-1980 in Nicosia District, Cyprus. She is a French Rapper.


Other Name: Mélanie Georgiades, Diamant

Life's Important Dates Of Diam s

Diam s Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 0month, 17 days old age Diam s will turn 43 on 25 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 13 days, 21 hours,42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diam s has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%