June 20, 2021

Diamond Dallas Page Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

Diamond Dallas Page Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Diamond Dallas Page was born on 05-04-1956 in Point Pleasant in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Fitness Trainer, Spokesperson, Film Actor, Television Actor, Wrestling Manager, Announcer & Radio Host.


Other Name: Page Joseph Falkinburg, DDP, Dallas Page
Other Professions: Fitness Trainer Spokesperson Film Actor Television Actor Wrestling Manager Announcer Radio Host
Appearance: WWE Hollywood
Diamond Dallas Page Wiki Link

Diamond Dallas Page Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Diamond Dallas Page's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Diamond Dallas Page

Diamond Dallas Page Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 2 months, 15 days old age Diamond Dallas Page will turn 66 on 05 April, 2022. Only 9 months, 15 days, 5 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diamond Dallas Page has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%