October 24, 2019

Diana Edulji Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 29, 2018

Other Name: Diana Fram Edulji

Diana Edulji Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


63 years, 8 months, 28 days old age Diana Edulji will turn 64 on 26 January, 2020. Only 3 months, 1 days, 18 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diana Edulji has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%

Short Biography

Diana Edulji was born on 26-01-1956 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Cricket Player.

Diana Edulji Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 1983 Cricket
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2002 Sports

Life's Important Dates Of Diana Edulji