April 06, 2020

Diana Ross Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Other Name: Diane Ernestine Earle Ross
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Film Actress Television Actress Musician Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Diana Ross Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


76 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Diana Ross will turn 77 on 26 March, 2021. Only 11 months, 19 days, 6 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diana Ross has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 10
    13%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%

Short Biography

Diana Ross was born on 26-03-1944 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Musician & Theatre Actress.

Diana Ross Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Diana Ross

Diana Ross Popularity on Social Media