August 09, 2022

Dianna Agron Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2017

Dianna Agron Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dianna Agron was born on 30-04-1986 in Savannah in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Dancer, Film Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Dianna Elise Agron
Other Professions: Singer Dancer Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Dianna Agron Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dianna Agron's family, relatives;
Husband Winston Marshall

Life's Important Dates Of Dianna Agron

Dianna Agron Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 10 days old age Dianna Agron will turn 37 on 30 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 20 days, 6 hours,52 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dianna Agron has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%