Dianna Agron Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Dianna Agron

#101 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 April, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Savannah , Chatham , Georgia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 166 cm
in meters- 1.66 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : April 26, 2017

Other Name: Dianna Elise Agron
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 10 months, 23 days old age. Dianna Agron will turn 33 on 30 April, 2019. Only 1 months, 4 days, 10 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dianna Agron has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

Dianna Agron was born on 30-04-1986 in Savannah in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Dancer, Film Actress & Theatre Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Dianna Agron's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays