January 25, 2022

Didier Drogba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 9, 2018

Didier Drogba Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Didier Drogba was born on 11-03-1978 in Abidjan, Ivory Coast. He is an Ivorian Football Player.


Other Name: Didier Yves Drogba Tébily

Life's Important Dates Of Didier Drogba

Didier Drogba Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 10months, 14 days old age Didier Drogba will turn 44 on 11 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 13 days, 21 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Didier Drogba has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%