January 23, 2022

Dido Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2017

Dido Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dido was born on 25-12-1971 in Kensington, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Dido Florian Cloud de Bounevialle O'Malley Armstrong, Florian Cloud de Bounevialle Armstrong
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Dido Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Dido

Dido Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 0month, 29 days old age Dido will turn 51 on 25 December, 2022. Only 11 months, 1 days, 4 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dido has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%