September 19, 2020

Diedrich Bader Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Diedrich Bader Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Diedrich Bader was born on 24-12-1966 in Alexandria in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Comedian & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Karl Diedrich Bader
Other Professions: Film Actor Comedian Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Diedrich Bader Wiki Link

Diedrich Bader Popular Videos

Diedrich Bader Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to William B. Bader and Gretta Bader. He is married to Dulcy Rogers since 1997 and together has a daughter named Ondine CaolIla Bader and a son named Sebastian Bader.

Life's Important Dates Of Diedrich Bader

Diedrich Bader Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 8 months, 26 days old age Diedrich Bader will turn 54 on 24 December, 2020. Only 3 months, 4 days, 8 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diedrich Bader has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%