October 18, 2021

Diego Costa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 6, 2017

Diego Costa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Diego Costa was born on 07-10-1988 in Lagarto in the state of Sergipe, Brazil. He is a Spanish-Brazilin Football Player.


Other Name: Diego da Silva Costa
Diego Costa Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Diego Costa

Diego Costa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Diego Costa will turn 34 on 07 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 18 days, 13 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diego Costa has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%