September 21, 2021

Diego Sinagra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2018

Short Biography

Diego Sinagra was born on 20-09-1986 in Naples, Italy. He is an Italian Football Player.


Other Name: Diego Armando Maradona Sinagra
Diego Sinagra Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Diego Sinagra

Diego Sinagra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 0 month, 1 day old age Diego Sinagra will turn 36 on 20 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 29 days, 19 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diego Sinagra has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%