August 12, 2022

Diganth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 8, 2018

Short Biography

Diganth was born on 28-12-1983 in Sagara in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Model.


Other Name: Diganth Manchale
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Kannada Telugu Tulu Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Diganth

Diganth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 7months, 15 days old age Diganth will turn 39 on 28 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 15 days, 9 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diganth has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%