June 26, 2019

Diksha Panth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 21, 2018

Other Name: Deeksha, Deeku
Other Professions: Television Personality Television Actress Model
Appearance: Bollywood Telugu

Diksha Panth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


31 years, 6 months, 5 days old age Diksha Panth will turn 32 on 21 December, 2019. Only 5 months, 24 days, 5 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Diksha Panth has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Diksha Panth was born on 21-12-1987 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Personality, Television Actress & Model.

Diksha Panth Wiki Link

Diksha Panth Popular Videos




Diksha Panth Popularity on Social Media