July 16, 2020

Dilip Rayamajhi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 5, 2018

Dilip Rayamajhi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dilip Rayamajhi was born on 06-05-1976 in Kathmandu, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Film Actor, Film Producer, Choreographer & Dance -Director.


Other Name: Madan Ghimire
Other Professions: Film Producer Choreographer Dancer Director
Appearance: Nepali
Dilip Rayamajhi Wiki Link

Dilip Rayamajhi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2 months, 10 days old age Dilip Rayamajhi will turn 45 on 06 May, 2021. Only 9 months, 19 days, 14 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dilip Rayamajhi has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

Life's Important Dates Of Dilip Rayamajhi