Dilma Rousseff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Dilma Rousseff

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 December, 1947
BIRTH PLACE Belo Horizonte , Minas Gerais
COUNTRY Brazil
AGE (2019) 71 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : December 13, 2018

Other Name: Dilma Vana Rousseff
Other Professions : President Economist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

71 years, 2 months, 2 days old age. Dilma Rousseff will turn 72 on 14 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 27 days, 1 hours, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dilma Rousseff has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%

Biography   Edit

Dilma Rousseff was born on 14-12-1947 in Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Politician, former President of Brazil & Economist.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Pedro Rousseff and Dilma Jane da Silva. She has two brothers named Lyuben-Kamen Rusev, Igor Rousseff, and a sister named Zana Lucia Rousseff. She was married two times with Carlos Araujo and Cláudio Galeno Linhares from 1967 to 1981. She has a daughter named Paula Rousseff.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays