August 05, 2021

Dima Bilan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Dima Bilan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dima Bilan was born on 24-12-1981 in Ust-Dzheguta, Karachay-Cherkessia, Russia. He is a Russian Singer, Songwriter & Film Actor.


Other Name: Díma Bilán, Viktor Nikolaevich Belan
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actor
Dima Bilan Wiki Link

Dima Bilan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Dima Bilan

Dima Bilan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 7 months, 12 days old age Dima Bilan will turn 40 on 24 December, 2021. Only 4 months, 18 days, 9 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dima Bilan has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%