December 06, 2022

Dimple Jhangiani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 24, 2018

Dimple Jhangiani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dimple Jhangiani was born on 24-02-1988 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Dimple Jhangiani Asrani, Anaisha Asrani
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Dimple Jhangiani

Dimple Jhangiani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 9months, 12 days old age Dimple Jhangiani will turn 35 on 24 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 17 days, 23 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dimple Jhangiani has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%