August 11, 2022

Dimpy Ganguli Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 29, 2020

Short Biography

Dimpy Ganguli was born on 25-07-1988 in Kolkata the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Model, Television Actress, Television Personality & Film Actress.


Other Name: Soumoshree Ganguli, Dimpy, Dimpy Roy
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Personality Film Actress
Appearance: Hindi Bengali

Dimpy Ganguli Popular Videos

Dimpy Ganguli Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dimpy Ganguli's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dimpy Ganguli

Dimpy Ganguli Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 0month, 17 days old age Dimpy Ganguli will turn 35 on 25 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 13 days, 3 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dimpy Ganguli has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%