June 28, 2022

Dimuth Karunaratne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Dimuth Karunaratne was born on 21-04-1988 in Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Frank Dimuth Madushanka Karunaratne, Dimma

Life's Important Dates Of Dimuth Karunaratne

Dimuth Karunaratne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2months, 7 days old age Dimuth Karunaratne will turn 35 on 21 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 23 days, 13 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dimuth Karunaratne has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%