July 13, 2020

Dinesh Mohan (Silver Fox India) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 4, 2020

Dinesh Mohan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dinesh Mohan was born on 16-01-1960 in Delhi, India. He is an Indian Model & Film Actor. He is known as Silver Fox of India in the modeling industry. He is also known as an actor in Punjabi, Hindi, Tamil & Malayalam cinema.


Other Name: Silver Fox of India, Silver Fox India
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Punjabi Bollywood Tamil Malayalam

Dinesh Mohan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 5 months, 27 days old age Dinesh Mohan will turn 61 on 16 January, 2021. Only 6 months, 2 days, 5 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dinesh Mohan has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%

Dinesh Mohan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Dinesh Mohan