August 16, 2022

Ding Junhui Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2017

Short Biography

Ding Junhui was born on 01-04-1987 in Yixing, Wuxi in the state of Jiangsu, China. He is a Chinese Snooker Player.


Other Name: Pot Noodle, Star of the East, Chinese Sensation, Enter the Dragon

Life's Important Dates Of Ding Junhui

Ding Junhui Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 4months, 15 days old age Ding Junhui will turn 36 on 01 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 15 days, 22 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ding Junhui has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%