December 04, 2022

Dingko Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Short Biography

Dingko Singh was born on 01-01-1979 in the state of Manipur, India. He is an Indian Boxer.


Other Name: Ngangom Dingko Singh

Dingko Singh Popular Videos

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2013 Sports

Life's Important Dates Of Dingko Singh

Dingko Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 11months, 3 days old age Dingko Singh will turn 44 on 01 January, 2023. Only 27 days, 4 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dingko Singh has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%