June 28, 2022

DJ Aqeel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 24, 2021

DJ Aqeel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

DJ Aqeel was born on 21-05-1977 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Singer, Disc Jockey & Composer who is known for his work in Bollywood films.


Other Name: Aqeel Ali
Other Professions: Disc Jockey Composer
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of DJ Aqeel

DJ Aqeel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 1month, 7 days old age DJ Aqeel will turn 46 on 21 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 22 days, 10 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

DJ Aqeel has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%