December 09, 2022

DJ Arafat Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 26, 2022

DJ Arafat Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

DJ Arafat was born on 26-01-1986 in Abidjan, Ivory Coast. He is an Ivorian Disc Jockey & Singer.


Other Name: Ange Didier Houon, Arafat DJ 3500 voltes, Arafat Muana, Yorobo 5500 voltes, Apache 8500 voltes, Sao Tao le dictateur, Commandant Zabra. Zeus D'Afrique, Termistocle, influanento, Ave Cesar, Beerus Sama, Deux fois potoclan
Other Professions: Singer

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 12 August,2019 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY Ivory Coast

DJ Arafat Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Pierre Houon and Tina Glamour. He has four brothers named DJ TV3, Severin Houon, Yves Raymond Houon, Yves Raymond Houon, and a sister named Marie Emmanuelle Houon. He has three sons named Marie Emmanuelle Houon, Owen Houon, Ezekiel Houon, and a daughter named Lachoina Houon.

Life's Important Dates Of DJ Arafat

DJ Arafat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

DJ Arafat was 33 years 6 months & 17 days old age.