April 23, 2021

DJ Jam Master J'Son Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 18, 2020

Short Biography

DJ Jam Master J'Son was born on 14-04-1986 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Musician, Music Producer, Disc Jockey & Record Producer.


Other Name: Jason William Mizell Jr., JMJSon, Mizell Jr.
Other Professions: Music Producer Disc Jockey Record Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
DJ Jam Master J'Son Wiki Link

DJ Jam Master J'Son Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about DJ Jam Master J'Son's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of DJ Jam Master J'Son

DJ Jam Master J'Son Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 0 month, 9 days old age DJ Jam Master J'Son will turn 36 on 14 April, 2022. Only 11 months, 21 days, 15 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

DJ Jam Master J'Son has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%