July 11, 2020

DJ Khaled Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2018

DJ Khaled Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

DJ Khaled was born on 26-11-1975 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Record Producer, Recording Artist, Musician, Radio Personality, Disc Jockey & Rapper.


Other Name: Khaled Mohamed Khaled, Arab Attack, Beat Novacane
Other Professions: Recording Artist Musician Radio Personality Disc Jockey Rapper
DJ Khaled Wiki Link

DJ Khaled Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 7 months, 15 days old age DJ Khaled will turn 45 on 26 November, 2020. Only 4 months, 14 days, 19 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

DJ Khaled has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

DJ Khaled Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Nicole Tuck.

Life's Important Dates Of DJ Khaled