September 22, 2021

Dolph Ziggler Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Dolph Ziggler Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dolph Ziggler was born on 27-07-1980 in Cleveland, Cuyahoga in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Comedian, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Nicholas Theodore Nemeth, The #Heel, The Natural, Perfection, Nick, The Showoff
Other Professions: Comedian Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: WWE Hollywood
Dolph Ziggler Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Dolph Ziggler

Dolph Ziggler Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 1 month, 26 days old age Dolph Ziggler will turn 42 on 27 July, 2022. Only 10 months, 4 days, 3 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dolph Ziggler has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%