August 16, 2022

Dominic Holland Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 1, 2018

Dominic Holland Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dominic Holland was born on 06-05-1967 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Comedian, Writer, Author & Broadcaster.


Other Name: Dominic Anthony Holland
Other Professions: Writer Author Broadcaster

Life's Important Dates Of Dominic Holland

Dominic Holland Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 3months, 10 days old age Dominic Holland will turn 56 on 06 May, 2023. Only 8 months, 19 days, 3 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dominic Holland has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%