February 24, 2020

Dominic Lawson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Other Name: Dominic Ralph Campden Lawson
Other Professions: Editor Writer Author

Dominic Lawson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


63 years, 2 months, 7 days old age Dominic Lawson will turn 64 on 17 December, 2020. Only 9 months, 22 days, 3 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dominic Lawson has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%

Short Biography

Dominic Lawson was born on 17-12-1956 in London, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Journalist, Editor, Writer & Author.

Dominic Lawson Wiki Link

Dominic Lawson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Nigel Lawson and Vanessa Salmon. He has four sisters including Journalist Nigella Lawson. He is married to Rosa Monckton since 1991. Previously, he was married to Jane Whytehead from 1982 to 1991. He has two daughters named Domenica Lawson and Savannah Lawson.

Life's Important Dates Of Dominic Lawson