August 05, 2020

Don Francks Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 7, 2018

Short Biography

Don Francks was born on 28-02-1932 in Burnaby in the state of British Columbia, Canada. He was a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Donald Harvey Francks, Iron Buffalo
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Video Game Artist Musician
Don Francks Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 03-04-2016 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada at the age of 84.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
3 April, 2016 (Friday) Toronto, Ontario Canada

Life's Important Dates Of Don Francks

Don Francks Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Don Francks was 84 years, 1 month & 4 days old age.