February 21, 2020

Don Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2018

Other Name: Donnie Wayne Johnson
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Singer Songwriter Television Actor Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Don Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


70 years, 2 months, 6 days old age Don Johnson will turn 71 on 15 December, 2020. Only 9 months, 23 days, 18 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Don Johnson has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%

Short Biography

Don Johnson was born on 15-12-1949 in Flat Creek, Barry in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Singer, Songwriter, Television Actor & Television Director who known for his work in Hollywood films as well as in Television Serials.

Don Johnson Wiki Link

Don Johnson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Wayne Fred Johnson and Nell Johnson. He has two brothers named Casey Johnson, Greg Johnson, and two sisters named Deanne Johnson and Linda Johnson. He is married to Kelley Phleger since 1999 and previously, he was married to actress Melanie Griffith from 1989 to 1996. He has three sons named Jesse Johnson, Deacon James Johnson, Jasper Breckenridge Johnson, and two daughters named Dakota Johnson and Grace Johnson.

Life's Important Dates Of Don Johnson

Don Johnson Popularity on Social Media