October 02, 2022

Donald Trump Jr. Biography, Age, Height,Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 1, 2020

Donald Trump Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Donald Trump Jr. was born on 31-12-1977 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Businessperson & Television Personality who is the eldest son of US President Donald Trump.


Other Name: Donald John Trump Jr.
Other Professions: Television Personality

Donald Trump Jr. Popular Videos

Donald Trump Jr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to President of U.S. and model Ivana Trump. He has two brothers named Eric TrumpBarron Trump, and two sisters named Ivanka Trump and Tiffany Trump. He is married to a Socialite Vanessa Trump since 2005 and together has five children named Donald Trump IIIKai Madison TrumpTristan Milos TrumpChloe Sophia Trump, and Chloe Sophia Trump.

Father Donald Trump
Mother Ivana Trump
Sister Ivanka Trump
Brother Eric Trump
Wife Vanessa Trump

Life's Important Dates Of Donald Trump Jr.

Donald Trump Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 9months, 1 day old age Donald Trump Jr. will turn 45 on 31 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 28 days, 8 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Donald Trump Jr. has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%