June 30, 2022

Dondinho Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Short Biography

Dondinho was born on 02-10-1917 in Minas Gerais, Brazil. He was a Brazilian Football Player.


Other Name: João Ramos do Nascimento

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 16-11-1996 in Sao Paulo, Brazil at the age of 79.

DEATHDAY 16 November,1996 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Sao Paulo
DEATH COUNTRY Brazil

Life's Important Dates Of Dondinho

Dondinho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Dondinho was 79 years 1 month & 14 days old age.