May 11, 2021

Donna Mills Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Donna Mills Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Donna Mills was born on 11-12-1940 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Film Producer, Television Actress, Television Producer & Theatre Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Donna Jean Miller
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Actress Television Producer Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Donna Mills Wiki Link

Donna Mills Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Bernice Miller. She is in a relationship with Larry Gilman and has a daughter named Chloe Mills.

Life's Important Dates Of Donna Mills

Donna Mills Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 5 months, 0 day old age Donna Mills will turn 81 on 11 December, 2021. Only 6 months, 29 days, 19 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Donna Mills has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%