October 22, 2021

Donnie Wahlberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 31, 2018

Short Biography

Donnie Wahlberg was born on 17-08-1969 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Film Actor, Television Actor & Film Producer.


Other Name: Donald Edmond Wahlberg Jr.
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Film Actor Television Actor Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Donnie Wahlberg Wiki Link

Donnie Wahlberg Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Donnie Wahlberg's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Donnie Wahlberg

Donnie Wahlberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 2 months, 5 days old age Donnie Wahlberg will turn 53 on 17 August, 2022. Only 9 months, 25 days, 9 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Donnie Wahlberg has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%