February 23, 2020

Donnie Yen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Other Name: Yen Chi Tan
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Stunt Performer Choreographer Martial Artist

Donnie Yen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


56 years, 6 months, 27 days old age Donnie Yen will turn 57 on 27 July, 2020. Only 5 months, 3 days, 11 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Donnie Yen has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Donnie Yen was born on 27-07-1963 in Guangzhou, Guangdong, China. He is a Hong Kong Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Stunt Performer, Choreographer & Martial Artist.

Donnie Yen Wiki Link

Donnie Yen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Donnie Yen's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Donnie Yen

Donnie Yen Popularity on Social Media