September 21, 2020

Dot da Genius Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Dot da Genius Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dot da Genius was born on 17-07-1986 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Record Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Oladipo Omishore
Other Professions: Musician
Dot da Genius Wiki Link

Dot da Genius Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dot da Genius's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dot da Genius

Dot da Genius Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Dot da Genius will turn 35 on 17 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 25 days, 21 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dot da Genius has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%