January 19, 2022

Dot Jones Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Dot Jones Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dot Jones was born on 04-01-1964 in Turlock in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Athlete, Film Actress & Wrestler.


Other Name: Dorothy-Marie Jones, Dot-Marie Jones
Other Professions: Athlete Film Actress Wrestler
Appearance: Hollywood

Dot Jones Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Bridgett Casteen since 2013.

Life's Important Dates Of Dot Jones

Dot Jones Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 0month, 15 days old age Dot Jones will turn 59 on 04 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 15 days, 13 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dot Jones has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%