June 30, 2022

Douglas Pitt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Short Biography

Douglas Pitt was born on 02-11-1966 in Saint Louis in the state of Missouri, United States. He is an American Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Investor & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Douglas Mitchell Pitt
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Investor Philanthropist

Life's Important Dates Of Douglas Pitt

Douglas Pitt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 7months, 28 days old age Douglas Pitt will turn 56 on 02 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 2 days, 22 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Douglas Pitt has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%