December 04, 2022

Douglas Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2018

Douglas Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Douglas Smith was born on 22-06-1985 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian-American Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Douglas Alexander Smith
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Douglas Smith Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Douglas Smith's family, relatives;
Brother Gregory Smith

Life's Important Dates Of Douglas Smith

Douglas Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 5months, 12 days old age Douglas Smith will turn 38 on 22 June, 2023. Only 6 months, 17 days, 5 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Douglas Smith has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%