January 19, 2022

Douwe Bob Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Douwe Bob Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Douwe Bob was born on 12-12-1992 in Amsterdam, Netherlands. He is a Dutch Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Douwe Bob Posthuma
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Douwe Bob

Douwe Bob Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 1month, 7 days old age Douwe Bob will turn 30 on 12 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 22 days, 13 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Douwe Bob has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%