August 13, 2020

Dr Zeus Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 14, 2018

Dr Zeus Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dr Zeus was born on 20-03-1976 in the state of Birmingham, United Kingdom. He is an Indian-British Singer, Film Producer, Music Producer, Record Producer & Music Director.


Other Name: Baljit Singh Padam
Other Professions: Film Producer Music Producer Record Producer Music Director
Appearance: Punjabi
Dr Zeus Wiki Link

Dr Zeus Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Dr Zeus

Dr Zeus Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 4 months, 24 days old age Dr Zeus will turn 45 on 20 March, 2021. Only 7 months, 6 days, 23 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dr Zeus has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%