May 31, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Draya Michele Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : January 23, 2019

    Other Name: Andraya Michele Howard
    Other Professions: Socialite Model Film Actress Fashion Designer Television Actress Television Personality
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Draya Michele Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    35 years, 4 months, 8 days old age Draya Michele will turn 36 on 23 January, 2021. Only 7 months, 22 days, 11 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Wednesday
    Saturday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Draya Michele has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 35
      35
    • 4
      11%
    • 5
      14%
    • 5
      14%
    • 5
      14%
    • 6
      17%
    • 5
      14%
    • 5
      14%

    Short Biography

    Draya Michele was born on 23-01-1985 in Reading in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Media Personality, Socialite, Model, Film Actress, Fashion Designer, Television Actress & Television Personality.

    Draya Michele Wiki Link

    Life's Important Dates Of Draya Michele

    Draya Michele Popularity on Social Media