April 23, 2021

Drew Brees Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Drew Brees Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Drew Brees was born on 15-01-1979 in Austin in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Rugby Player & Football Player.


Other Name: Drew Christopher Brees
Other Professions: Football Player
Drew Brees Wiki Link

Drew Brees Popular Videos

Drew Brees Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Eugene Wilson Brees II and Mina Brees. He has a sister named Audrey Brees and a brother named Reid Brees. He is married to a model Brittany Brees since 2003 and has a daughter named Rylen Judith Brees and three sons named Callen Christian Brees, Baylen Robert Brees, and Bowen Christopher Brees.

Life's Important Dates Of Drew Brees

Drew Brees Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 3 months, 8 days old age Drew Brees will turn 43 on 15 January, 2022. Only 8 months, 22 days, 17 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Drew Brees has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%