July 04, 2020

Drew Carey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 23, 2018

Other Name: Drew Allison Carey
Other Professions: Television Presenter Comedian Film Actor Philanthropist Libertarian Singer Photographer
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

Drew Carey was born on 23-05-1958 in Cleveland in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Television Presenter, Comedian, Film Actor, Philanthropist, Libertarian, Singer & Photographer.

Drew Carey Wiki Link

Drew Carey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


62 years, 1 month, 11 days old age Drew Carey will turn 63 on 23 May, 2021. Only 10 months, 18 days, 19 hours, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Drew Carey has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%

Life's Important Dates Of Drew Carey