June 30, 2022

Drew Tarver Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 4, 2021

Drew Tarver Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Drew Tarver was born on 06-05-1986 in Glennville in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Comedian.


Other Name: Andrew Tarver
Other Professions: Television Actor Comedian
Appearance: Hollywood

Drew Tarver Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister named Katelyn Tarver who is an actress.

Sister Katelyn Tarver

Life's Important Dates Of Drew Tarver

Drew Tarver Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1month, 24 days old age Drew Tarver will turn 37 on 06 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 5 days, 22 hours,2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Drew Tarver has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%