Duff Goldman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Duff Goldman

#99 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 December, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Detroit , Michigan
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 162 cm
in meters- 1.62 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2018

Other Name: Jeffrey Adam Goldman
Other Professions : Television Personality

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

44 years, 1 month, 7 days old age. Duff Goldman will turn 45 on 17 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 22 days, 10 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Duff Goldman has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

Biography   Edit

Duff Goldman was born on 17-12-1974 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Chef & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Morrie Goldman and Jackie Winch and has a brother named Willie Goldman.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays