January 26, 2021

Dustin Diamond Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Short Biography

Dustin Diamond was born on 07-01-1977 in San Jose in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Musician, Film Actor, Film Director, Comedian & Wrestler.


Other Name: Dustin Neil Diamond
Other Professions: Musician Film Actor Film Director Comedian Wrestler
Appearance: Hollywood
Dustin Diamond Wiki Link

Dustin Diamond Popular Videos

Dustin Diamond Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Dustin Diamond was born to actor Mark Diamond and Jennifer Misner. A businesswoman Amanda Schutz is his partner. He is married to Jennifer Misner.

Life's Important Dates Of Dustin Diamond

Dustin Diamond Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 0 month, 19 days old age Dustin Diamond will turn 45 on 07 January, 2022. Only 11 months, 11 days, 9 hours, 56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dustin Diamond has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%