January 26, 2022

Dwayne McDuffie Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2018

Short Biography

Dwayne McDuffie was born on 20-02-1962 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. He was an American Writer & Author.


Other Name: Dwayne Glenn McDuffie
Other Professions: Author

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 21-02-2011 in Burbank, California, the United States at the age of 49.

DEATHDAY 21 February,2011 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Burbank, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Dwayne McDuffie Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dwayne McDuffie's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dwayne McDuffie

Dwayne McDuffie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Dwayne McDuffie was 49 years 0month & 1 day old age.