December 07, 2022

Dwayne Wayans Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 23, 2018

Short Biography

Dwayne Wayans was born on 20-07-1956 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Writer & Composer.


Other Name: Dwayne Kim Wayans
Other Professions: Composer

Life's Important Dates Of Dwayne Wayans

Dwayne Wayans Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 4months, 17 days old age Dwayne Wayans will turn 67 on 20 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 12 days, 3 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dwayne Wayans has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%